Sandipan Samajpati Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2006
Manjiri Asnare Kelkar Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2006
Sandeep Harish Deshmukh Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2007
Meeta Pandit Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2007
Rajnish Mishra & Ritesh Mishra (Joint Award) Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2008
Vishal Jain Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2008
Omkar Shrikant Dadarkar Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2009
Manjusha Sandeep Patil Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2010
Kaushiki Desikan Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2010
Jayateerth Mevundi Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
Bhuvanesh Komkali Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2012
Kumar Somanath Mardur Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2012
Arshad Ali Khan Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2014
Dhananjaya Hegde Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2014
Prashant Mallick & Nishant Mallick (Joint Award) Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2014
Rupesh Kashinath Gawas Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2015
Brijeshwar Mukherjee Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2015
Koushik Aithal Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2016
Yashasvi Sirpotkar Music (Hindustani - Vocal) 2016
Jai Shankar Mishra Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2008
Satyajit S. Talwalkar Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2011
Savani Talwalkar Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2012
Ojas Adhiya Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2014
Himanshu Mahant Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2014
Anubrata Chatterjee Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2015
Yashwant Vaishnav Music (Hindustani - Tabla) 2016
Ashutosh Upadhayay Music (Hindustani - Pakhawaj) 2010
Niladri Kumar Music (Hindustani - Sitar) 2006
Sahana Banerjee Music (Hindustani - Sitar) 2014
Suyog Kundalkar Music (Hindustani - Harmonium) 2010
Sarwar Hussain Music (Hindustani - Sarangi) 2007
Murad Ali Music (Hindustani - Sarangi) 2009
Sabir Khan Music (Hindustani - Sarangi) 2014
Smit Tiwari Music (Hindustani - Sarod) 2015
Abir hussain Music (Hindustani - Sarod) 2016
Abhay Rustum Sopori Music (Hindustani - Santoor) 2006
Rahul Sharma Music (Hindustani - Santoor) 2011
H. N. Bhaskar Music (Hindustani - Violin) 2011
Sanjeev Shankar & Ashwani Shankar (Joint Award) Music (Hindustani - Shehnai) 2009
Debopriya Chatterjee Music (Hindustani - Flute) 2008
Srinibas Satapathy Music (Hindustani - Flute) 2011
T. M. Krishna Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2006
Sreerama Prasad Malladi & Ravi Kumar Malladi (Joint Award) Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2006
Sikkil C. Gurucharan Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2007
V.Sumitra Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2008
Manasi Prasad Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2008
C.S. Sajeev Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2009
Savita Narsimhan Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2010
Abhishek Raghuram Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2011
Gayathri Girish Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2012
Amritha Murali Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2014
S. Saketharaman Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2014
Pattabhi Rama Pandit T S Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2014
Nisha Rajagopalan Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2015
Kunnakudi M. Balamurali Krishna Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2015
Srikrishna Mohan & Ram Mohan (Joint Award) (Trichur Brothers) Music (Carnatic - Vocal) 2016
Punya Srinivas Music (Carnatic - Veena) 2011
Ashwin Anand Music (Carnatic - Veena) 2016
Akkarai S. Subhalakshmi Music (Carnatic - Violin) 2007
C.S.Balabhaskar Music (Carnatic - Violin) 2008
Embar Kannan Music (Carnatic - Violin) 2010
Nagai R. Sriram Music (Carnatic - Violin) 2014
Mysore A. Chandan Kumar Music (Carnatic - Flute) 2009
Manda Anantha Krishna Music (Carnatic - Flute) 2011
N Manoj Siva Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2006
Peravali Jaya Bhaskar Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2007
V. Balaji Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2009
B. C. Manjunath Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2012
Sairam Sundaram Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2014
Parupalli S.N.S.V. Subbaraya Phalgun Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2014
R. Shankaranarayanan Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2015
Sai Giridhar Music (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2016
A Vijay Karthikeyan Music (Carnatic - Nagaswaram) 2014
S. Karthick Music (Carnatic - Ghatam) 2006
N Guruprasad Music (Carnatic - Ghatam) 2012
Giridhar Udupa Music (Carnatic - Ghatam) 2014
B.S. Purushotham Music (Carnatic - Kanjeera) 2008
G. Guru Prasanna Music (Carnatic - Kanjeera) 2010
Anirudh Athreya Music (Carnatic - Kanjeera) 2012
K.V. Gopalakrishnan Music (Carnatic - Kanjeera) 2015
B Shree Sundar Kumar Music (Carnatic - Kanjeera) 2016
Anil Srinivasan Music (Creative & Experimental Music) 2009
Alankar Singh Music (Other Major Traditions of Music-Gurbani) 2010
Mairenbam Maniton Singh Music (Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur) 2007
Moiranthem Meina Singh Music (Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur) 2009
Yumnam Bhumeshwor Singh Music (Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur) 2014
Bhimanna Jadhav Music (Hindustani - Sundari) 2007
Sheejith Krishna Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2006
C. Lavanya Ananth Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2007
Gayatri Balagurunathan Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2008
Ragini Chander Shekar Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2009
Praveen Kumar Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2010
Meenakshi Srinivasan Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2011
Uma Sathya Narayanan Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2012
Lavanya Shankar Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2014
Lakshmi Parthasarathy Athreya Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2014
Shijith Nambiar & Parvathi Menon (Joint Award) Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2015
Jyotsna Jagannathan Dance (Bharatnatyam) 2016
Prashant Shah Dance (Kathak) 2006
Sharvari Ashok Jamenis Dance (Kathak) 2007
Gauri Diwakar Dance (Kathak) 2008
Monisa Nayak Dance (Kathak) 2009
Pallabi De Dance (Kathak) 2010
Namrata Pamnani Dance (Kathak) 2011
Anuj Mishra Dance (Kathak) 2012
Souvik Chakraborty Dance (Kathak) 2014
Sandeep Mahavir Dance (Kathak) 2014
Vishal Krishna Dance (Kathak) 2015
Divya Goswami Dikshit Dance (Kathak) 2015
Sanjukta Sinha Dance (Kathak) 2016
Kalamandalam Pradeep Kumar Dance (Kathakali) 2006
Kalamandalam Shanmukhadas C Dance (Kathakali) 2007
Vijay Kumar N Dance (Kathakali) 2008
M. Amaljith Dance (Kathakali) 2010
Renjini K. P. Dance (Kathakali) 2011
Kalamandalam Harinarayanan.A Dance (Kathakali) 2012
Kalamandalam Arun Warrier Dance (Kathakali) 2014
Thulasi kumar Sudhakaran Dance (Kathakali) 2015
Sijagurumayum Nimita Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2006
Laishram Bina Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2007
Bimbavati Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2008
Hanlem Indu Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2009
Gurumayum Chandan Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2011
Sinam Basu Singh Dance (Manipuri) 2012
Pukhrambam Bilash Singh Dance (Manipuri) 2015
Sanjenbam Karuna Devi Dance (Manipuri) 2016
Vedantam Venkata Nagachalapathi Rao Dance (Kuchipudi) 2006
Yamini Reddy Dance (Kuchipudi) 2007
Arunima Kumar Dance (Kuchipudi) 2008
Chinta Ravi Balakrishna Dance (Kuchipudi) 2009
Yeleswarapu Srinivasulu Dance (Kuchipudi) 2010
Kuravi Venkata Subrahmanya Prasad Dance (Kuchipudi) 2011
Vedantam Satya Narasimha Sastry Dance (Kuchipudi) 2012
Prateeksha Kashi Dance (Kuchipudi) 2014
Mosalikanti Jaikishore Dance (Kuchipudi) 2014
Boby Chakraborty Dance (Kuchipudi) 2015
Pasumarthi Mruthyunjaya Dance (Kuchipudi) 2016
Bijayini Satpathy Dance (Odissi) 2006
Leena Mohanty Dance (Odissi) 2006
Madhusmita Mohanty Dance (Odissi) 2007
Rahul Acharya Dance (Odissi) 2008
Lingaraj Pradhan Dance (Odissi) 2009
Arushi Mudgal Dance (Odissi) 2010
Sonali Mohapatra Dance (Odissi) 2011
Yudhisthir Nayak Dance (Odissi) 2012
Rajashri Prahraj Dance (Odissi) 2014
Shashwati Garai Ghosh Dance (Odissi) 2016
Meerananda Barthakur Dance (Sattriya) 2008
Menaka P.P. Bora Dance (Sattriya) 2009
Naren Barua Dance (Sattriya) 2010
Bhabananda Barbayan Dance (Sattriya) 2012
Mridusmita Das Dance (Sattriya) 2014
Anwesa Mahanta Dance (Sattriya) 2014
Seujpriya Borthakur Dance (Sattriya) 2015
Usharani Baishya Dance (Sattriya) 2016
Methil Devika Dance (Mohiniattam) 2007
Manjula B. Murthy Dance (Mohiniattam) 2009
Saji Menon Dance (Mohiniattam) 2014
Kalamandalam Rachitha Ravi Dance (Mohiniattam) 2016
Satish Kumar Modak Dance (Chhau-Seraikella) 2014
Lokanath Das Dance (Chhau-Seraikella) 2014
Dilip Chandra Mahato Dance (Chhau-Purulia) 2011
Preethi Balachandran Athreya Dance (Contemporary Dance) 2012
Vikram Iyengar Dance (Contemporary Dance) 2014
Madhu Nataraj Dance (Creative & Experimental Dance) 2010
Sangeeth Chakyar Dance (Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre-Kutiyattam) 2014
Krishnendu K J Dance (Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre-Kutiyattam) 2016
K.S.R. Anirudha Dance (Music for Dance-Bharatanatyam) 2007
Swamimalai K. Suresh Dance (Music for Dance-Bharatanatyam) 2009
Sudha Raghuraman Dance (Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal)) 2011
Ramamohanan N N Dance (Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal)) 2014
Kalamandalam Vinod Dance (Music for Dance-Music for Kathakali) 2006
Purvadhanshree Dance (Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre - Vilasini Natyam) 2008
Yogesh Gangani Dance (Music for Dance - Tabla for Kathak) 2010
Shilpika Bordoloi Dance (Contemporary /Experimental Dance) 2015
Manaswini Lata Ravindra Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2006
Asif Ali Haider Khan Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2006
Irawati Karnaik Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2008
Ramji Bali Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2011
S. Murugaboopathy Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2011
Purva Naresh Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2014
Manish Joshi Theatre (Playwriting - After 2012) 2016
Amir Aslam Bhat Theatre (Direction) 2006
Rabijita Gogoi Theatre (Direction) 2006
Vijay Kumar Theatre (Direction) 2007
Sanjeev Gupta Theatre (Direction) 2007
M. Ganesh Theatre (Direction) 2007
Sumit Sharma Theatre (Direction) 2008
Amitesh Grover Theatre (Direction) 2008
Abanti Chakraborty Theatre (Direction) 2009
Sukracharya Rabha Theatre (Direction) 2009
Meeta Mishra Theatre (Direction) 2010
S. Thaninleima Chanu Theatre (Direction) 2010
Pravin Kumar Theatre (Direction) 2011
Rashi Bunny Theatre (Direction) 2011
Shankar Venkateswaran Theatre (Direction) 2011
Pabitra Rabha Theatre (Direction) 2011
Nalini Nihar Nayak Theatre (Direction) 2012
Asheish Nijhawan Theatre (Direction) 2012
Aditee Biswas Theatre (Direction) 2012
Page 1 of 2
  1 2 »