* Firoz B. Dastur Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1986
* Asgari Bai Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1986
* Manik Varma Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1986
* Sabri Khan Music - (Hindustani - Sarangi) 1986
* Sharan Rani Backliwal Music - (Hindustani - Sarod) 1986
Shiv Kumar Sharma Music - (Hindustani - Santoor) 1986
* Devendra Murdeshwar Music - (Hindustani - Flute) 1986
* B. Rajam Iyer Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1986
* Nedunuri Krishna Murthy Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1986
* Raajeswari Padmanabhan Music - (Carnatic - Veena) 1986
M Chandrasekharan Music - (Carnatic - Violin) 1986
* M. B. Srinivasan Music - (Creative & Experimental Music) 1986
* Anil Biswas Music - (Creative & Experimental Music) 1986
* Hemanta Kumar Mukhopadhyay Music - (Creative & Experimental Music) 1986
* Krishnaveni Lakshmanan Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1986
Priyambada Mohanty Hejmadi Dance - (Odissi) 1986
* Satya Prasad Barua Theatre - (Playwriting-Assamese) 1986
* K. T. Muhammad Theatre - (Playwriting-Malayalam) 1986
Alyque Padamsee Theatre - (Direction) 1986
* Prabhakar V. Panshikar Theatre - (Acting - Marathi) 1986
* Peesapati Narasimha Murty Theatre - (Acting - Telugu) 1986
* Khaled Choudhury Theatre - (Allied Theatre Arts - Scenic Design) 1986
* Shaik Nazar Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Burrakatha - Andhra Pradesh) 1986
* K.P. Krishnan Kutty Poduval Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Chenda - Kerala) 1986
* Satyabhamabai Pandharpukar Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Lavani - Maharashtra) 1986
* Bhubaneswar Misra Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Odissi Music - Orissa) 1986
* Jaffar Husain Khan Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Qawwali - Uttar Pradesh) 1986
* Ram Kumar Chatterjee Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Shyama Sangeet - West Bengal) 1986
* Asa Singh Mastana Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Punjab) 1986
* Gavari Devi Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Rajasthan) 1986
* Nasir Aminuddin Dagar Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1985
* Kishori Amonkar Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1985
* Ali Hussain Khan Music - (Hindustani - Shehnai) 1985
* Voleti Venkateswarlu Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1985
* Valangaiman A. Shanmugasundaram Pillai Music - (Carnatic - Thavil) 1985
* T. K. Mahalingam Pillai Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1985
* Mankompu Sivasankara Pillai Dance - (Kathakali) 1985
* Khaidem Lokeshwar Singh Dance - (Manipuri) 1985
* Vedantam Prahlada Sarma Dance - (Kuchipudi) 1985
Mayadhar Raut Dance - (Odissi) 1985
Manoj Mitra Theatre - (Playwriting-Bengali) 1985
* Heisnam Kanhailal Theatre - (Direction) 1985
* Fida Hussain Theatre - (Acting-Hindi) 1985
* B. Jayamma Theatre - (Acting-Kannada) 1985
* Goverdhan Panchal Theatre - (Allied Theatre Arts - Scenic Design) 1985
* Mohan Chandra Barman Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Bhaona - Assam) 1985
* Suleman Juma Jumani Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Nobat - Kutch) 1985
* Suchitra Mitra Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Rabindra Sangeet - West Bengal) 1985
* N.P. Rama Poduval Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Sopanam Sangeet - Kerala) 1985
* Tseshu Lhamo Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Laddakh) 1985
* Sharafat Hussain Khan Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1984
* Kishan Maharaj Music - (Hindustani - Tabla) 1984
* Maharajapuram V. Santhanam Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1984
* Natesan Ramani Music - (Carnatic - Flute) 1984
Sudharani Raghupathy Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1984
* Subramaniam Sarada Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1984
* Durga Lal Dance - (Kathak) 1984
R. K. Singhajit Singh Dance - (Creative & Experimental Dance) 1984
* Vasant Shankar Kanetkar Theatre - (Playwriting-Marathi) 1984
Uttara Baokar Theatre - (Acting-Hindi) 1984
* Rajarambhau R. Kadam Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Gondhal - Maharashtra) 1984
* Balakrushna Das Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Odissi Music - Orissa) 1984
* Gulab Bai Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Nautanki - Uttar Pradesh) 1984
Shahir Sable Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk - Maharashtra) 1984
* Surinder Kaur Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Punjab) 1984
* Mahadev Prasad Mishra Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1983
Hariprasad Chaurasia Music - (Hindustani - Flute) 1983
* D. K. Jayaram Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1983
* Palghat R. Raghu Music - (Carnatic - Mridangam) 1983
* Chidambaram S. Jayaraman Music - (Creative & Experimental Music) 1983
Padma Subrahmanyam Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1983
* K. C. Parameswaran Pillai Dance - (Kathakali) 1983
* Nataraj Ramakrishna Dance - (Kuchipudi) 1983
Chandrasekhar B. Kambar Theatre - (Playwriting-Kannada) 1983
* Kavalam Narayana Panikkar Theatre - (Direction) 1983
* Kumar Roy Theatre - (Acting - Bengali) 1983
* Dattatray Ramchandra Bhat Theatre - (Acting - Marathi) 1983
Dharmiklal Chunilal Pandya Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Akhyana - Gujarat) 1983
* Mohammad Subhan Bhagat Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Bhand Pather - Kashmir) 1983
* Angurbala Devi Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Light Classical Music - West Bengal) 1983
* G Gourakishore Sharma Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Martial Arts - Manipur) 1983
Lalit Chandra Ojha Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Ojapali and Deodhani Dances - Assam) 1983
* Siddique Manganiar Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Rajasthan) 1983
* Meher Rustom Contractor Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Puppetry - Gujarat) 1983
* Vasantarao Deshpande Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 1982
* Alla Rakha Music - (Hindustani - Tabla) 1982
* T. M. Thiagarajan Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 1982
* M. S. Gopalakrishnan Music - (Carnatic - Violin) 1982
* Vijay Raghav Rao Music - (Creative & Experimental Music) 1982
Vyjayantimala Bali Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 1982
* Kartik Ram Dance - (Kathak) 1982
Kumudini Lakhia Dance - (Kathak) 1982
* L. Tombi Devi Dance - (Manipuri) 1982
* Gambhir Singh Mura Dance - (Chhau-Purulia) 1982
* M. G. Rangnekar Theatre - (Playwriting-Marathi) 1982
* Shiela Bhatia Theatre - (Direction) 1982
* Manohar Singh Theatre - (Acting-Hindi) 1982
* R. Ramasubbu Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Kaniyan Koothu - Tamilnadu) 1982
* Ghulam Mohammed Qalinbaf Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Sufiana Kalam - Jammu & Kashmir) 1982
T. C. Sundaramoorthy Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Dance - Tamilnadu) 1982
Page 7 of 14
« 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 »