Sandipan Samajpati (2006)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Manjiri Asnare Kelkar (2006)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Sandeep Harish Deshmukh (2007)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Meeta Pandit (2007)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Rajnish Mishra & Ritesh Mishra (Joint Award) (2008)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Vishal Jain (2008)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Omkar Shrikant Dadarkar (2009)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Manjusha Sandeep Patil (2010)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Kaushiki Desikan (2010)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Jayateerth Mevundi (2011)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Bhuvanesh Komkali (2012)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Kumar Somanath Mardur (2012)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Arshad Ali Khan (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Dhananjaya Hegde (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Prashant Mallick & Nishant Mallick (Joint Award) (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Rupesh Kashinath Gawas (2015)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Brijeshwar Mukherjee (2015)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Koushik Aithal (2016)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Yashasvi Sirpotkar (2016)
Music
(Hindustani - Vocal)
Jai Shankar Mishra (2008)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Satyajit S. Talwalkar (2011)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Savani Talwalkar (2012)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Ojas Adhiya (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Himanshu Mahant (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Anubrata Chatterjee (2015)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Yashwant Vaishnav (2016)
Music
(Hindustani - Tabla)
Ashutosh Upadhayay (2010)
Music
(Hindustani - Pakhawaj)
Niladri Kumar (2006)
Music
(Hindustani - Sitar)
Sahana Banerjee (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Sitar)
Suyog Kundalkar (2010)
Music
(Hindustani - Harmonium)
Sarwar Hussain (2007)
Music
(Hindustani - Sarangi)
Murad Ali (2009)
Music
(Hindustani - Sarangi)
Sabir Khan (2014)
Music
(Hindustani - Sarangi)
Smit Tiwari (2015)
Music
(Hindustani - Sarod)
Abir hussain (2016)
Music
(Hindustani - Sarod)
Abhay Rustum Sopori (2006)
Music
(Hindustani - Santoor)
Rahul Sharma (2011)
Music
(Hindustani - Santoor)
H. N. Bhaskar (2011)
Music
(Hindustani - Violin)
Sanjeev Shankar & Ashwani Shankar (Joint Award) (2009)
Music
(Hindustani - Shehnai)
Debopriya Chatterjee (2008)
Music
(Hindustani - Flute)
Srinibas Satapathy (2011)
Music
(Hindustani - Flute)
T. M. Krishna (2006)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Sreerama Prasad Malladi & Ravi Kumar Malladi (Joint Award) (2006)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Sikkil C. Gurucharan (2007)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
V.Sumitra (2008)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Manasi Prasad (2008)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
C.S. Sajeev (2009)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Savita Narsimhan (2010)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Abhishek Raghuram (2011)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Gayathri Girish (2012)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Amritha Murali (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
S. Saketharaman (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Pattabhi Rama Pandit T S (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Nisha Rajagopalan (2015)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Kunnakudi M. Balamurali Krishna (2015)
Music
(Carnatic - Vocal)
Punya Srinivas (2011)
Music
(Carnatic - Veena)
Ashwin Anand (2016)
Music
(Carnatic - Veena)
Akkarai S. Subhalakshmi (2007)
Music
(Carnatic - Violin)
C.S.Balabhaskar (2008)
Music
(Carnatic - Violin)
Embar Kannan (2010)
Music
(Carnatic - Violin)
Nagai R. Sriram (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Violin)
Mysore A. Chandan Kumar (2009)
Music
(Carnatic - Flute)
Manda Anantha Krishna (2011)
Music
(Carnatic - Flute)
N Manoj Siva (2006)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
Peravali Jaya Bhaskar (2007)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
V. Balaji (2009)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
B. C. Manjunath (2012)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
Sairam Sundaram (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
Parupalli S.N.S.V. Subbaraya Phalgun (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
R. Shankaranarayanan (2015)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
Sai Giridhar (2016)
Music
(Carnatic - Mridangam)
A Vijay Karthikeyan (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Nagaswaram)
S. Karthick (2006)
Music
(Carnatic - Ghatam)
N Guruprasad (2012)
Music
(Carnatic - Ghatam)
Giridhar Udupa (2014)
Music
(Carnatic - Ghatam)
B.S. Purushotham (2008)
Music
(Carnatic - Kanjeera)
G. Guru Prasanna (2010)
Music
(Carnatic - Kanjeera)
Anirudh Athreya (2012)
Music
(Carnatic - Kanjeera)
K.V. Gopalakrishnan (2015)
Music
(Carnatic - Kanjeera)
B Shree Sundar Kumar (2016)
Music
(Carnatic - Kanjeera)
Anil Srinivasan (2009)
Music
(Creative & Experimental Music)
Alankar Singh (2010)
Music
(Other Major Traditions of Music-Gurbani)
Mairenbam Maniton Singh (2007)
Music
(Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur)
Moiranthem Meina Singh (2009)
Music
(Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur)
Yumnam Bhumeshwor Singh (2014)
Music
(Other Major Traditions of Music-Nata Sankirtana, Manipur)
Bhimanna Jadhav (2007)
Music
(Hindustani - Sundari)
Sheejith Krishna (2006)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
C. Lavanya Ananth (2007)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Gayatri Balagurunathan (2008)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Ragini Chander Shekar (2009)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Praveen Kumar (2010)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Meenakshi Srinivasan (2011)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Uma Sathya Narayanan (2012)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Lavanya Shankar (2014)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Lakshmi Parthasarathy Athreya (2014)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Jyotsna Jagannathan (2016)
Dance
(Bharatnatyam)
Prashant Shah (2006)
Dance
(Kathak)
Sharvari Ashok Jamenis (2007)
Dance
(Kathak)
Gauri Diwakar (2008)
Dance
(Kathak)
Monisa Nayak (2009)
Dance
(Kathak)
Pallabi De (2010)
Dance
(Kathak)
Namrata Pamnani (2011)
Dance
(Kathak)
Anuj Mishra (2012)
Dance
(Kathak)
Souvik Chakraborty (2014)
Dance
(Kathak)
Sandeep Mahavir (2014)
Dance
(Kathak)
Vishal Krishna (2015)
Dance
(Kathak)
Divya Goswami Dikshit (2015)
Dance
(Kathak)
Sanjukta Sinha (2016)
Dance
(Kathak)
Kalamandalam Pradeep Kumar (2006)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Kalamandalam Shanmukhadas C (2007)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Vijay Kumar N (2008)
Dance
(Kathakali)
M. Amaljith (2010)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Renjini K. P. (2011)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Kalamandalam Harinarayanan.A (2012)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Kalamandalam Arun Warrier (2014)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Thulasi kumar Sudhakaran (2015)
Dance
(Kathakali)
Sijagurumayum Nimita Devi (2006)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Laishram Bina Devi (2007)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Bimbavati Devi (2008)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Hanlem Indu Devi (2009)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Gurumayum Chandan Devi (2011)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Sinam Basu Singh (2012)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Pukhrambam Bilash Singh (2015)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Sanjenbam Karuna Devi (2016)
Dance
(Manipuri)
Vedantam Venkata Nagachalapathi Rao (2006)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Yamini Reddy (2007)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Arunima Kumar (2008)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Chinta Ravi Balakrishna (2009)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Yeleswarapu Srinivasulu (2010)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Kuravi Venkata Subrahmanya Prasad (2011)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Vedantam Satya Narasimha Sastry (2012)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Prateeksha Kashi (2014)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Mosalikanti Jaikishore (2014)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Boby Chakraborty (2015)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Pasumarthi Mruthyunjaya (2016)
Dance
(Kuchipudi)
Bijayini Satpathy (2006)
Dance
(Odissi)
Leena Mohanty (2006)
Dance
(Odissi)
Madhusmita Mohanty (2007)
Dance
(Odissi)
Rahul Acharya (2008)
Dance
(Odissi)
Lingaraj Pradhan (2009)
Dance
(Odissi)
Arushi Mudgal (2010)
Dance
(Odissi)
Sonali Mohapatra (2011)
Dance
(Odissi)
Yudhisthir Nayak (2012)
Dance
(Odissi)
Rajashri Prahraj (2014)
Dance
(Odissi)
Shashwati Garai Ghosh (2016)
Dance
(Odissi)
Meerananda Barthakur (2008)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Menaka P.P. Bora (2009)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Naren Barua (2010)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Bhabananda Barbayan (2012)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Mridusmita Das (2014)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Anwesa Mahanta (2014)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Seujpriya Borthakur (2015)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Usharani Baishya (2016)
Dance
(Sattriya)
Methil Devika (2007)
Dance
(Mohiniattam)
Manjula B. Murthy (2009)
Dance
(Mohiniattam)
Saji Menon (2014)
Dance
(Mohiniattam)
Kalamandalam Rachitha Ravi (2016)
Dance
(Mohiniattam)
Satish Kumar Modak (2014)
Dance
(Chhau-Seraikella)
Lokanath Das (2014)
Dance
(Chhau-Seraikella)
Dilip Chandra Mahato (2011)
Dance
(Chhau-Purulia)
Preethi Balachandran Athreya (2012)
Dance
(Contemporary Dance)
Vikram Iyengar (2014)
Dance
(Contemporary Dance)
Madhu Nataraj (2010)
Dance
(Creative & Experimental Dance)
Sangeeth Chakyar (2014)
Dance
(Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre-Kutiyattam)
Krishnendu K J (2016)
Dance
(Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre-Kutiyattam)
K.S.R. Anirudha (2007)
Dance
(Music for Dance-Bharatanatyam)
Swamimalai K. Suresh (2009)
Dance
(Music for Dance-Bharatanatyam)
Sudha Raghuraman (2011)
Dance
(Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal))
Ramamohanan N N (2014)
Dance
(Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal))
Kalamandalam Vinod (2006)
Dance
(Music for Dance-Music for Kathakali)
Purvadhanshree (2008)
Dance
(Other Major Traditions of Dance & Dance Theatre - Vilasini Natyam)
Yogesh Gangani (2010)
Dance
(Music for Dance - Tabla for Kathak)
Shilpika Bordoloi (2015)
Dance
(Contemporary /Experimental Dance)
Manaswini Lata Ravindra (2006)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Asif Ali Haider Khan (2006)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Irawati Karnaik (2008)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Ramji Bali (2011)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
S. Murugaboopathy (2011)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Purva Naresh (2014)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Manish Joshi (2016)
Theatre
(Playwriting - After 2012)
Amir Aslam Bhat (2006)
Theatre
(Direction)
Rabijita Gogoi (2006)
Theatre
(Direction)
Vijay Kumar (2007)
Theatre
(Direction)
Sanjeev Gupta (2007)
Theatre
(Direction)
M. Ganesh (2007)
Theatre
(Direction)
Sumit Sharma (2008)
Theatre
(Direction)
Amitesh Grover (2008)
Theatre
(Direction)
Abanti Chakraborty (2009)
Theatre
(Direction)
Sukracharya Rabha (2009)
Theatre
(Direction)
Meeta Mishra (2010)
Theatre
(Direction)
S. Thaninleima Chanu (2010)
Theatre
(Direction)
Pravin Kumar (2011)
Theatre
(Direction)
Rashi Bunny (2011)
Theatre
(Direction)
Shankar Venkateswaran (2011)
Theatre
(Direction)
Pabitra Rabha (2011)
Theatre
(Direction)
Nalini Nihar Nayak (2012)
Theatre
(Direction)
Asheish Nijhawan (2012)
Theatre
(Direction)
Aditee Biswas (2012)
Theatre
(Direction)
Page 1 of 2
  1 2 »