Shankar Lal Mishra Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
Sunanda Patnaik Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
Ganesh Prasad Sharma Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
Amiya Ranjan Banerjee Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
Shrikrishna Savlaram Haldankar Music - (Hindustani - Vocal) 2011
* Faiyaz Khan Music - (Hindustani - Tabla) 2011
Tanjavur Sankara Iyer Music - (Carnatic - Vocal) 2011
R Visweswaran Music - (Carnatic - Veena) 2011
Mayavaram Saraswathi Music - (Carnatic - Flute) 2011
* KumarPillai Velukutty Nair Music - (Carnatic - Mridangam) 2011
K. Chellaiah Music - (Carnatic - Thavil) 2011
S.R.G. Rajanna Music - (Carnatic - Nagaswaram) 2011
* Karam Chaoba Singh Music - (Other Major Traditions of Music-Sankirtan (Ariba Pala)) 2011
S. Swaminathan Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 2011
N.S. Jayalakshmi Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 2011
Rajee Narayan Dance - (Bharatnatyam) 2011
Chemencerri Kuniraman Nair Dance - (Kathakali) 2011
Nattuvan Paramasiva Menon Dance - (Kathakali) 2011
Devjani Chaliha Dance - (Manipuri) 2011
Bhagavatula Yagna Narayan Sarma Dance - (Kuchipudi) 2011
Ritha Devi Mukhopadhyaya Dance - (Odissi) 2011
Haricharan Saikia Dance - (Sattriya) 2011
Patraayani Sangeetha Rao Dance - (Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal)) 2011
Bhagavatula Seetarama Sarma Dance - (Music for Dance-(Bharatnatyam Nattuvangam and Vocal)) 2011
Bijoy Kumar Mishra Theatre - (Playwriting - After 2012) 2011
K. M. Raghavan Nambiar Theatre - (Playwriting - After 2012) 2011
Madhukar Toradmal Theatre - (Direction) 2011
Jalabala Vaidya & Gopal Sharman (Joint Award) Theatre - (Direction) 2011
Prasad Sawkar Theatre - (Acting - After 2004) 2011
* Chatla Sreeramulu Theatre - (Acting - After 2004) 2011
Sushma Seth Theatre - (Acting - After 2004) 2011
Jayamala Jayaram Shiledar Theatre - (Acting - After 2004) 2011
M. L. Varadpande Overall Contribution/Scholarship - (Arts) 2011
B M Sundaram Overall Contribution/Scholarship - (Arts) 2011
Ramchandra Chintaman Dhere Overall Contribution/Scholarship - (Arts) 2011
Raja Mrigendra SIngh Overall Contribution/Scholarship - (Arts) 2011
Nilamadhab Panigrahi Overall Contribution/Scholarship - (Arts) 2011
* Ali Mohamad Bhagat Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Bhand Pather - Kashmir) 2011
Zahoor Mir Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Theatre - Haryana) 2011
Sumitra Sen Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Rabindra Sangeet - West Bengal) 2011
Mahipatray Kavi Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Contemporary Puppetry) 2011
Hira Lal Yadav Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Birha - Uttar Pradesh) 2011
* Abungbam Kabui Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Tribal Dance - Lakshadweep ) 2011
Bishwa Bandhu Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Dance - Bihar) 2011
Ramsahaya Pandey Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Dance - Madhya Pradesh) 2011
Radha Krishna Kadam Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Theatre - Maharashtra) 2011
* Gambhari Devi Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Himachal Pradesh) 2011
Satemmeren Longkumer Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Andhra Pradesh) 2011
Anusuya Devi Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Folk Music - Andhra Pradesh) 2011
Gopiram Borgayan Traditional/Folk/Tribal/Dance/Music/Theatre and Puppetry - (Traditional Music - Assam) 2011
Page 1 of 1
  1